Installment payments available from €150 with our partner Oney

There are no items in your cart yet.
0 items
€0.00
Shipping Total €0.00
View cart
Order
Shopping Cart €0.00
La Maison Pernoise | Concept store & décoration d'intérieur
    • Glassware
  • Selection under €100
    • Glassware
  • Selection under €100

• Unique pieces
  • Under €100
  • E-giftcards
  • Blog
  • Contact
    • E-shop
    • La Maison Pernoise
  1. Home
  2. Textile
  3. Bedding

Filter By

Price

Price

 
  • €40.00 - €1,590.00

Bedding

There are 11 products.

Sort by:
Sales, highest to lowest Name, A to Z Name, Z to A Price, low to high Price, high to low Reference, A to Z Reference, Z to A
Showing 1-11 of 11 item(s)

Active filters

  • Product type: Available 
  • Product type: Showcase product 
Linen & cotton sofa cover
 Quick view

Linen & cotton sofa cover

€90.00
Maxi blanket
 Quick view

Maxi blanket

€145.00
Natural Icelandic white/black/chestnut/brown Sheepskin
 Quick view

Natural Icelandic white/black/chestnut/brown Sheepskin

€105.00
Jasper linen cushion cover by Libeco
 Quick view

Jasper linen cushion cover by Libeco

€170.00
Jasper linen smoke cushion cover by Libeco
 Quick view

Jasper linen smoke cushion cover by Libeco

€150.00
Linen Summer Stripe pillow cover & fouta by Libeco
 Quick view

Linen Summer Stripe pillow cover & fouta by Libeco

€95.00
Sand bedding in washed linen by La Draperie Française
 Quick view

Sand bedding in washed linen by La Draperie Française

€40.00
Tennis Stripes linen bedding
 Quick view

Tennis Stripes linen bedding

€640.00 -50% €320.00
  • -50%
Teak bed head Maison de Vacances
 Quick view

Teak bed head Maison de Vacances

€1,590.00
Linen Lake Stripe pillow cover & fouta by Libeco
 Quick view

Linen Lake Stripe pillow cover & fouta by Libeco

€90.00
San Gabriel linen bed set by Libeco
 Quick view

San Gabriel linen bed set by Libeco

€80.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 item(s)
Back to top 

Subscribe to our newsletter

Join our community and get 10% off your next order

La Maison Pernoise

Stores – Space design and interior decoration consulting studio

Pernes-les-Fontaines +33 9 81 45 04 22Facebook - La Maison PernoiseInstagram- La Maison Pernoise

OPEN MONDAY TO SATURDAY 10:00 AM-12:30 PM / 2:00 PM-6:30 PM

167 avenue de la Gare 84210 - contact@lamaisonpernoise.com

E-shop +33 9 80 08 48 42

CUSTOMER SERVICE OPEN MONDAY TO FRIDAY 9:00 AM-12:30 PM / 1:30 PM-5:00 PM

webshop@lamaisonpernoise.com

Legal notice.Terms of Sale

Copyright 2026 | Website Agence Jourdan Création

My wishlists
add_circle_outline Create a new wishlist
((modalTitle))

((confirmMessage))

((title))
Sign in

You need to be logged in to save products in your wishlist.

((loginText))

Accepter les cookies Not accept